SUN 1 MAR 2020
Pete MacLeod (with band)McGeoch's Music Bar, Greenock
+ Support DJ McDDoors 8pm£12.00
FURIA (Pol)Audio, Glasgow
Ante-Inferno, Waerteras, AshenspireDoors 18:30£13.50
IAMDDBSWG3, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£13.00
A Winged Victory For The SullenSt Lukes, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£25.00
Myke GrayBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Featuring: Kim JennettDoors 7.30pm£12.50
The 1975The Hydro, Glasgow
Doors 6.30pm£Various
Chris FarrenHug & Pint, Glasgow
19.00£7.50
MON 2 MAR 2020
Big ThiefOld Fruitmarket, Glasgow
Doors 7pmsold out
TempersBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£8.00
Jonas Blue SWG3, Glasgow
*call stores for availability*7:00pm£16
TUE 3 MAR 2020
TempersSneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£8.00
Editors - Greatest HitsBarrowland, Glasgow
Doors 7pm Sold Out
And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead The Mash House, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£18.50
Born of OsirisCathouse Rock Club, Glasgow
Volumes and Oceans Ate AlaskaDoors 7pm£15.00
Make FriendsHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£8.00
Hot 8 Brass BandLiquid Room, Edinburgh
19.30£22.00
WED 4 MAR 2020
Jon HopkinsUsher Hall, Edinburgh
Polarity Tour 2020Doors 7pm £30.00
BATUSHKA + Malevolent CreationSlay, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£20.00
Tones and ISWG3 TV Studio, Glasgow
plus special guestsDoors 7.00pm£18.50
HOT 8 BRASS BANDQueen Margaret Union, Glasgow
Doors 19:30£22.00
Moses BoydNice N Sleazy, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£12.00
JPEGMAFIASWG3, Glasgow
Plus SupportDoors 7pm£13.50
GhostemaneThe Garage (Glasgow), Glasgow
Doors 7pm£15.00
AnvilBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£17.00
THU 5 MAR 2020
PregoblinSneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£10.00
Daxx & Roxane Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£8.00
Limehouse LizzyThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£13.50
David Keenan The Mash House, Edinburgh
*call stores for availability*7pm£8.00
FRI 6 MAR 2020
The Rising - The UK'S No 1 Springsteen TributeOran Mor, Glasgow
Doors 6.45pm£13.00
Andy Whitby & FriendsClassic Grand, Glasgow
9pm - 3am£15.00
Anathema - 'We're here because We're here' anniversary tourSt Lukes, Glasgow
7pm£21.50
MalkaStereo, Glasgow
19.30£9.00
Voodoo Rooms, Edinburgh
Doors 8pm £12.00
Deeper PurpleVoodoo Rooms, Edinburgh
Doors 8pm£12.00
The Motown Brothers The Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 8.30pm £12.50
The Seamonsters Broadcast, Glasgow
+ Support Doors 7pm £7.00
Beth RowleyHug & Pint, Glasgow
Door 7.30pm£13.50
Like A Bat Out Of Hell - Meatloaf tributeMcChuills, Glasgow
8pm - 11pm£12.00
Talking Heads Tribute (this aint no disco)BAaD Glasgow, Glasgow
8.00 p.m.sold out
Voodoo Rooms, Edinburgh
£12.00
SAT 7 MAR 2020
Vini Vici SWG3 Galvanizers Yard, Glasgow
Doors 9pm £Various
Fleetwood MaxThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 8.30pm£12.50
The RumjacksAudio, Glasgow
+ Mick O'Toole + The Gallowgate MurdersDoors 7:00pm£13.00
HalseyThe Hydro, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pmNot Available
Rude PrideBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
PanicAttak, Sakurvi, Half Charge, Rare BreedDoors 7.15pm£8.50
Deeper PurpleHard Rock Cafe, Glasgow
6.00pm£12.00
Maiden Scotland Beat Generator Live, Dundee
Doors 8pm£10.00
The Seamonsters Sneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
+ Support Doors 7pm £7.00
LadytronLa Belle Angele, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£26.50
King Creosote Usher Hall, Edinburgh
With His 9 Piece Band Doors 7pmNot Available
The Complete Stone RosesLux Nightclub, Kirkintilloch
Doors 7.30pm£10.00
Adrian SherwoodVoodoo Rooms, Edinburgh
Time Boom The Upsetter Dub SessionsDoors 7.30pm£15.00
Metal 2 The Masses Scotland 2020: Semi-final 3 - GlasgowNice N Sleazy, Glasgow
Doors 6:30pm£5.00
Wille and the BanditsHug & Pint, Glasgow
7.30 pm£14.00
SUN 8 MAR 2020 - SAT 7 MAR 2020
Adrian SherwoodStereo, Glasgow
Time Boom x The Upsetter Dub SessionsDoors 7.30pm£15.00
SUN 8 MAR 2020
Tragedy:Audio, Glasgow
All Metal Tribute to the Bee Gees & BeyondDoors 7:00pm£12.00
Jake BuggUsher Hall, Edinburgh
Plus Special GuestsDoors 19.00£25.00
The RumjacksBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
The Placks, The Gallowgate Murders5.30pm£13.00
Jesse Malin The Mash House, Edinburgh
*Call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£17.00
Orlando WeeksSt Lukes, Glasgow
*call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£20.00
Testament plus Exodus & Death AngelBarrowland, Glasgow
The Bay Strikes Back TourDoors 6pm£28.50
Lets Go Back to the 80sSWG3, Glasgow
DJs Bosco and Rob Mason with massive visual show and 80s dancers11.00 p.m.£12.00
MON 9 MAR 2020
William Shatner and Star Trek II: The Wrath of KhanGlasgow Royal Concert Hall, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pmSold Out
The PicturebooksAudio, Glasgow
+ GuestsDoors 6:30pm£15.00
Steve Martin & Martin ShortThe Hydro, Glasgow
Featuring Steep Canyon Ranger, Jeff Babko Doors 6.30pm£55/£65
Shawn JamesHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 19:30£13.00
Tragedy: All Metal Tribute to the Bee Gees + Beyond Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£12.00
TOVE LOSWG3, Glasgow
Plus SupportDoors 19.00£25.00
TUE 10 MAR 2020
Louis ColeStereo, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£16.00
The CallingBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£25.00
Faster Pussycat Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£18.00
Employed to ServeCathouse Rock Club, Glasgow
Palm Reader & CrueltyDoors 7.00pm£12.00
GRAND MAGUSAudio, Glasgow
plus special guestsDoors 6:30pm£12.00
Phil X & The DrillsThe Caves , Edinburgh
*call stores for availability*£12.00
WED 11 MAR 2020
LICEHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£8.00
Gaffa Tape SandyBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£8.00
TurnstileThe Garage (Glasgow), Glasgow
Gag, One Step Closer & GlittererDoors 6:30pm£17.50
StereophonicsThe Hydro, Glasgow
Doors 6.30pmReturns
THU 12 MAR 2020
King Creosote Glasgow Royal Concert Hall, Glasgow
With His 9 Piece Band Doors 7pm£32.50
Fen / Frostmoon Eclipse / UirAudio, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£12.00
Eliza ShaddadHug & Pint, Glasgow
19.00£9.50
Blanck Mass Summerhall, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£16.00
The Petty HeartbreakersThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£12.50
Buffalo Summer Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£10.00
Jamie Cullum SEC Armadillo, Glasgow
Doors 6.30pm£49.50/£42.50/£35.00
The ScriptThe Hydro, Glasgow
6.30pm£27.50/ £39.50
James Leonard HewitsonOld Hairdressers, Glasgow
19.00£5.00
Spinning CoinSneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
£8.00
FRI 13 MAR 2020
VarukersBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£10.00
Rising Merch Faces Of Death 2020 Slay, Glasgow
Decapitated + Beyond Creation + Ingested + Lorna Shore + VisceraDoors 6pm£20.00
Withnail & I screening At BAaDBAaD Glasgow, Glasgow
8pm Doors£10.00
Shadowplay The Hive, Edinburgh
(The Definitive Joy Division Tribute)6.30pm£12.50
Spinning CoinBeat Generator Live, Dundee
Doors 8pm£8.00
MacBlondieThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 8.30pm£12.50
FishLemon Tree, Aberdeen
Doors 7pm£32.50
Lightning SeedsSaint Luke's, Glasgow
Doors 7pmSOLD OUT
The SubwaysThe Garage (Glasgow), Glasgow
*Call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£22.00
Guns or Roses - The Ultimate Guns N Roses ExperienceIvory Blacks, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pm£14.00
Wolfgang Flür (Ex-Kraftwerk)Summerhall, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£20.00
EmbraceO2 Academy, Glasgow
StarsailorDoors 7.00pm£32.50
STMARTINSPoetry Club, SWG3, Glasgow
* check stores for availability*Doors 7.00pm£8.00
The CrunchVoodoo Rooms, Edinburgh
Plus Guest Reaction & E.X7.30pm£10.00
Dancing on TablesThe Mash House, Edinburgh
*call stores for availability*£8.00
SAT 14 MAR 2020
Country On The ClydeThe Ferry
Doors 11.30am£25.00
She Burns RedBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 8pm£5.00
Majesty - A tribute to QueenThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 8.30pm£14.50
SHAMBOLICSSt Lukes, Glasgow
plus supportDoors 7pm£10.00
Michael Kiwanuka Barrowland, Glasgow
Doors 7pm Sold Out
The CrunchIvory Blacks, Glasgow
Support from E.X.Doors 7:30pm£10.00
Volts AC/DC and MactallicaHarleys (Ayr), Ayr
Doors 7:30pm£15.00
After The BurialCathouse Rock Club, Glasgow
Make Them Suffer, Polar & SpiritboxDoors 6:30pm£14.00
The StumbleVoodoo Rooms, Edinburgh
Fried DixieDoors 19.30£15.00
VARUKERSAudio, Glasgow
plus supports6PM TILL MIDNIGHT£10.00
SAT 14 MAR 2020 - SUN 15 MAR 2020
Country On The Clyde (Weekend Ticket)The Ferry
Doors 11.30am£40.00
SUN 15 MAR 2020
Seed Ensemble Blue Arrow Club, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£12.50
Country On The ClydeThe Ferry
Doors 11.30am£25.00
NimmoBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£7.00
Guns or Roses - The Ultimate Guns N Roses ExperienceOpium, Edinburgh
Doors 7:00pm£14.00
Spinning CoinCCA, Glasgow
+ Special GuestsDoors 7.30pm£8.00
BAD // DREEMSNice N Sleazy, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£12.00
The CrunchCHURCH, Dundee
Plus Guest The Eddies & Reaction 7.30pm£10.00
MON 16 MAR 2020
John Shuttleworth is Back!The Queen's Hall, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm/ 8pm Start£15.50/£17.50
The RegrettesThe Garage (Glasgow), Glasgow
*Call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£13.00
NimmoSneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
Plus GuestsDoors 7pm £8.00
TUE 17 MAR 2020 - THU 9 JAN 2020
St Patrick's Night with The Pogue TradersBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pm£18.50
TUE 17 MAR 2020
Kerrang! Fresh Blood TourThe Garage (Attic Bar), Glasgow
PengshuiDoors 7:00pm£8.00
Stiff Little Fingers Barrowland, Glasgow
+ special guestsDoors 7.00pmSold Out
The Legend of Luke Kelly - Dubliner!The Ferry, Glasgow
7.30 p.m.£20.00
WED 18 MAR 2020
LazuliIvory Blacks, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pm£15.00
Danny WorsnopG2 (The Garage), Glasgow
(Asking Alexandria, We Are Harlot)Doors 7:00pm£15.00
Andy ShaufMono, Glasgow
19:30£15.50
Jack J Hutchinson Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 8pm£7.00
Home FreeSaint Luke's, Glasgow
Dive Bar Saints - World TourDoors 7:00pm£22.00
Hi Rez x Emilio RojasBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£10.00
LitanySneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
7pm£8.00
THU 19 MAR 2020
From The JamBeach Ballroom, Aberdeen
+ The VaporsDoors 7pm£27.50
CocoRosieSWG3, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£20.00
GRENDELAudio, Glasgow
plus special guests VENTENNERDoors 7:00pm£15.00
Real Lies Hug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£7.50
AsphodeliaThe Hive, Edinburgh
Doors 6.30pm£10.00
The King Blues Classic Grand, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pmCANCELLED
MagnumThe Garage (Glasgow), Glasgow
Doors 7:00pm£25.00
Friendship (Japan)Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£10.00
TUNGZPoetry Club, SWG3, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£8.00
Hayseed DixieSt. Lukes, Glasgow
plus special guestsDoors 7.00pm£18.50
I PrevailSWG3, Glasgow
Plus special guests Doors 7.00pm£20.00
FRI 20 MAR 2020
ELECTRIC 80SThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 8:30pm£12.50
Bronwynne BrentGlad Cafe, Shawlands
Plus supportDoors 7.30pm£13.00
BronstonHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£6.00
Chelsea WolfeSt Lukes, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£23.50
TarjaThe Garage (Glasgow), Glasgow
Doors 6:00pm£22.50
The Jesus And Mary ChainBarrowland, Glasgow
Play DarklandsDoors 7pm£30.00
Grace Carter SWG3, Glasgow
*call stores for availability*Doors 7pm £13.00
NievesSneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£10.00
From the JamLiquid Room, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£27.50
White Tall FallsPoetry Club, SWG3, Glasgow
*call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£10.00.
Wrong JoviHard Rock Cafe, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pm£10.00
Stonefield Broadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pm£9.00
King Of BirdsStereo, Glasgow
plus special guestsDoors 7:00pm£10.00
James Grant (of Love & Money) + Diesel Park West Darvel Town Hall, Darvel
Doors 7.00pm£20.00
IGNEAThe Hive, Edinburgh
Doors 6.30pm£10.00
ASHSWG3, Glasgow
7pm£22.50
Livewire The AC/DC ShowRothes Hall, Glenrothes
£20.00
SAT 21 MAR 2020
Hotel Caledonia - The Eagles TributeThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 8.30pm£12.50
King KruleBarrowland, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pm£23.50
Pygmy Twylyte: Biggar Corn Exchange
Playing the Music of Frank ZappaDoors 7.30pm£10.00
KendamaHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£8.00
WHITE HOT DAY Simple Minds Fan ConventionSaint Luke's, Glasgow
Doors 3pm£25.00
Little Fix- Matinee Show Windsor Hotel, Kirkcaldy
Family ShowDoors 2pm£10.00
Tom McGuire & The BrassholesDrygate, Glasgow
Doors 19:00£15.00
FROM THE JAM Queen Margaret Union, Glasgow
"Setting Sons" 40th AnniversaryDoors 19:00sold out
Gorilla Riot Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 8pm£8.00
Little FixWindsor Hotel, Kirkcaldy
Evening ShowDoors 8pm£10.00
Hayseed Dixie Liquid Room, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£18.50
Peter Case + Special Guests Sid GriffinThe Wee Red Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£18.50
Graham Gouldman of 10CC & Heart full of SongsPleasance Theatre, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£26.50
NievesStereo, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£10.00
The Filthy TonguesCHURCH, Dundee
+ special guestsDoors 7:00pmCancelled
Jax JonesO2 Academy, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£17.50
China Crisis + The Christians Darvel Town Hall, Darvel
Doors 7.00pm£25.00
David Gray The Hydro, Glasgow
Doors 6.30pm£Various
SWA Inverness Family WrestlingMercure Inverness Hotel, Inverness
Doors 3.00PM£14 / £25
The Alarm (Call Store for availability)The Garage (Glasgow), Glasgow
Plus SpecialDoors 19.00£22.50
SUN 22 MAR 2020 - THU 16 JAN 2020
Yorkston Thorne Khan Summerhall, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£14.00
SUN 22 MAR 2020
MagpiesHug & Pint, Glasgow
Chameleon LadyDoors 7.30pm£7.00
BlossomsO2 Academy, Glasgow
The Magic Gang, The LathUms Doors 7.00pmSOLD OUT
The Dodge BrothersThe Queen's Hall, Edinburgh
plus support: Mark Kermode talking about his new book ‘How Does It Feel?Drs 6.30pm/Start 7.3£15.00
Greg DulliSWG3, Glasgow
*call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£23.00
Peter Case and Sid GriffinNice N Sleazy, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£12.00
10cc's Graham Gouldman St Lukes, Glasgow
& Heart Full Of Songsdoors 7.00pm£26.50
SquidThe Mash House, Edinburgh
19.00Sold Out
MON 23 MAR 2020
Rat BoySWG3, Glasgow
Plus SupportDoors 7pm£16.50
Clock OperaHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 19:30£10.00
The WhoThe Hydro, Glasgow
6.30pm £Various
Sam FenderBarrowland, Glasgow
Doors 7pmSOLD OUT
SlotfaceBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£10.00
TUE 24 MAR 2020 - MON 24 FEB 2020
Supercloud Album LaunchHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£5.00
TUE 24 MAR 2020
Douglas DareGlad Cafe, Shawlands
£9.00
Easy LifeLiquid Room, Edinburgh
*call stores for availability*Doors 7pm £20.00
MarthaGunnBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£7.00
WED 25 MAR 2020
Snake Oil & Harmony (Dan Reed and Danny Vaughn)Cottiers Theatre, Glasgow
7.00pm£18.50
Fly Pan AmBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£15.00
The Slow Readers Club Liquid Room, Edinburgh
*Call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£17.50
Jay SomStereo, Glasgow
7.00pm£13.00
THU 26 MAR 2020 - THU 21 NOV 2019
ScarypoolpartyThe Mash House, Edinburgh
*Call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£12.50
THU 26 MAR 2020
FletcherSWG3, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£15.00
Franck CarducciIvory Blacks, Glasgow
Comedy Of ErrorsDoors 7pm£10.00
HumanistNice N Sleazy, Glasgow
Doors 7:30pm£8.00
The Pete Wylie ShowBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
(The Mighty Wah)Doors 7.30pm£16.00
Amy WadgeStereo, Glasgow
*call stores for availability*Doors 7.00pmsold out
Tartan Army Pre Match Scotland v IsraelClassic Grand, Glasgow
Doors 2pm£4.00
FRI 27 MAR 2020
Lee Scratch PerryClassic Grand, Glasgow
Doors 7:30pm£25.00
Ziggy AlbertsSt. Lukes, Glasgow
plus special guestsDoors 7.00pm£22.00
Titan BreedCathouse Rock Club, Glasgow
Plus support from: Neshiima, Horizons, DrudgeDoors 6:30pm£10.00
LAUER (TUFF CITY KIDS) + No Strings AttachedSneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
11pm£12.00
Sexbomb - Michael Buble & Tom Jones NightThe Ferry, Glasgow
Angela CrawfordDoors 8.30pm£12.50
Punk for Pam *Friday*Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£11.00
SaxonBarrowland, Glasgow
GirlschoolDoors 7pmSold Out
Football FCMcChuills, Glasgow
*call stores for availability*Doors 7pm£8.00
The Style CouncillorsLa Belle Angele, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm£17.50
The Sex Pistols ExperienceAudio, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pmcancelled
Gerry Jablonski BandVoodoo Rooms, Edinburgh
Support: Bourbon StreetDoors 7.30pm£11.00
Car BombClassic Grand, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£12.00
Circa WavesO2 Academy, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£17.50
Teannaich Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh
7.30pm £11.00
GoldfrappUsher Hall, Edinburgh
*call stores for availability*£37.50
The Cuban Brothers Liquid Room, Edinburgh
£15.00
FRI 27 MAR 2020 - SAT 28 MAR 2020
Punk for Pam *Weekend*Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Fri 7pm/ Sat 12.30pm£30.00
SAT 28 MAR 2020
The Scottish Pink Floyd Beat Generator Live, Dundee
Doors 8pm£11.00
#Strokes - A Scottish tributeHard Rock Cafe, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£10.00
The Style CouncillorsSt Lukes, Glasgow
"Cafe Bleu" TourDoors 7pm£17.50
MadviceThe Hive, Edinburgh
Doors 6.30pm£8.00
Hardstyle SuperheroesO2 Academy, Glasgow
Doors 20.00£30.00
KONTRAVOID // BUZZ KULLQueen Margaret Union, Glasgow
(Double Headliner Show!) + After Show*9:30pm - 11:30pm£12.00
Nordic GiantsDrygate, Glasgow
19:00£16.00
The All Weller BandThe Ferry, Glasgow
Doors 8.30pm£12.50
FishThe Queen's Hall, Edinburgh
Doors 7pmSold Out
The Sex Pistols ExperienceAudio, Glasgow
Doors 7:00pmcancelled
ELVANA - Elvis fronted Tribute Liquid Room, Edinburgh
Doors 6.30pm£20.00
Punk for Pam * Saturday* Bannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 12.30pm£20.00
Talking Heads Tribute (this ain’t no disco)La Belle Angele, Edinburgh
8pm£8.00
Cigarettes After SexBarrowland, Glasgow
7.00 p.m.£25.00
The Alternative 80’s club La Belle Angele, Edinburgh
11pm£5.00
Scottish Tattoo Convention *Saturday Only Option*Edinburgh Corn Exchange, Edinburgh
11am£20.00
SAT 28 MAR 2020 - SUN 29 MAR 2020
Scottish Tattoo Convention *Weekend Option*Edinburgh Corn Exchange, Edinburgh
2 Day Access 11am£30
SUN 29 MAR 2020
Lee Scratch PerrySummerhall, Edinburgh
19.30£25.00
Steve HauschildtHug & Pint, Glasgow
Doors 7.30pm£11.50
MidlandO2 Academy, Glasgow
special guestsDoors 7.00pm£20.75
Jeffrey Martin & Anna TivelBroadcast, Glasgow
Doors 7.00pm£9.00
Porridge RadioGlad Cafe, Shawlands
7.30 pm£9.00
Scottish Tattoo Convention *Sunday Only Option*Edinburgh Corn Exchange, Edinburgh
11am£20.00
MON 30 MAR 2020
PinegroveSWG3 TV Studio, Glasgow
Doors 7pm£16.50
Ralph TVHug & Pint, Glasgow
7.30 pm£7.00
Lucy Wainwright Roche State Bar, Glasgow
Doors 8pm£13.00
Stephen Dale PetitBannermans Bar, Edinburgh
Doors 7.30pm£12.00
TUE 31 MAR 2020
Bob WayneHug & Pint, Glasgow
19.30£14.00
Ralph TV Sneaky Pete's, Edinburgh
Doors 7pm £6.00
Henry GreenPoetry Club, SWG3, Glasgow
Doors 19:30£9.00