ELLA EYRE
HALEY REINHART
Chameleons
Snake Oil & Harmony (Dan Reed and Danny Vaughn)
Still Game tribute dining experience

"

"Singers and Songs" an intimate evening with Chris Helme

'

'The Rain Men' : A play by John Hughes.

*

*VIP * TRNSMT Two-Day *Friday & Saturday ( J )
*VIP* TRNSMT Single Day - Friday ( D )
*VIP* TRNSMT Single Day - Saturday ( E )
*VIP* TRNSMT Single Day - Sunday ( F )
*VIP* TRNSMT Two-Day *Saturday & Sunday ( K )
*VIP* TRNSMT Two-Day *Friday & Sunday ( L )
*VIP* TRNSMT W/E 3 Day Event Ticket ( N )

1

100 % Old Skool - 1994 Club Tour
101% Pantera
10cc's Graham Gouldman
1914
1919 - Then Comes Silence
1994 ENERGY FLASH
1994 Present EASTER FAMILY FUN DAY RAVE

2

2020 Glasgow Mod Weekender (SATURDAY ONLY)
2020 Glasgow Mod Weekender (SUNDAY ONLY)
25 years of NSA / Edinburgh Weekender

3

3OH!3

5

5 Seconds of Summer
5Rand

6

60's Party Night with Itchycoo Park
60s Party Night With Itchycoo Park
65daysofstatic (Rescheduled)

7

70's & 80's Party Night with Boogie Nights
70s & 80s Party Night with Boogie Nights

8

808 State (live)

9

96 Bitter Beings
999

A

A Day To Remember ( To Be Rescheduled )
A Night of MOD
A Night of Robbie Williams + George Michael
A Night of Tom Jones Classics
A night with Pork Pie and friends
A Swayze & The Ghosts
A Tribute to Madonna & Whitney
A tribute to the music of Madonna & Whitney
A Very Pet Shop Boys + A Little Respect Erasure
A.O.R. Legends featuring Jimi Anderson
Aaron West + The Roaring Twenties
ABBA A Rival
ABBA Party Night
ABBAMANIA
Absolutely (Not) Free - An Evening of Zappa *Friday Show
Absolutely (Not) Free - An Evening of Zappa *Thursday Show
Absolution
Absolva
AC/DC UK
Acid Reign & Solitary
Admiral Fallow
Agnes Obel
AJJ
Aldous RH
Alexander O'Neal
ALEXIS FFRENCH
Alfie Templeman , Phoebe Green , The Wha
Alien Weaponry
Allman Brown
Alphabeat
Aly Bain & Phil Cunningham
Amber Cross
Amyl and the Sniffers
An Evening with Biff Byford
An Evening with Rangers Greats
An Evening with The Average White Band
Anamanaguchi
Andrea Gibson
Andrew Roachford
Andy Fairweather Low & The Low Riders
Andy Shauf
Ann Wilson Of Heart
Anna Burch
Annie Lennox and The Eurythmics tribute
Anti Nowhere League
Apocalyptica & Epica
Apollo, The Shores, Static Suns & The Vibe
Arcade Feat: Heidi Talbot & Adam Holmes
Ashley Henry
Asking Alexandria
Aslan
Astrid
ASTRID S
Audiotown

B

Baby Bushka
Baby Bushka (To Be Rescheduled)
Backstreet Thunder (Thunder Tribute)
Bad Touch
Bambara
BANANAGUN
Band Of Friends
Barenaked ladies
Barraloadasoul
Baxter Dury
BC Camplight
Bdrmm
Beach Bunny
BECK
BECKY HILL
Belinda Carlisle
Belladrum 2020
Belvedere
Ben Ottewell (Gomez)
Bernard Allison
Beyond Jovi
Big Brave
Big Country 'Wonderland' Tour
Big Daddy Wilson
BIG VERN N THE SHOOTAHS
Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
Bird on the Wire- the songs of Leonard Cohen
Black Aces + Thirteen Stars
Black Futures
Black Grape
Black Magic Trees
Black Pumas
Black Rose Ball Warm Up Party with...
Black Stone Cherry
Black Uhuru
Blackmore's Blood
Blackmore's Blood - A Tribute to Rainbow
BLANCMANGE
Blaze Bayley: Tenth Dimension Tour 2020
Blitzkrieg
BLITZKRIEG (U.K.82 Punk)
Blockbustarz 70's Glam Night
Blood Incantation
Blood Oath +Bloodyard (To be Rescheduled)
BLOODSTOCK - OPEN AIR FESTIVAL 2020
Blossoms
Blues Caravan (To be Rescheduled)
Bob Floyd: A Pink Floyd Live Experience
Bob Log III
Bob Marley's Friday Dancehall
BODY & SOUL (8hr set)
Bohemians - A Night of Queen
Bon Iver
Booze and Glory
Born Ruffians
BOSTON MANOR
Boulevard
Bowie Lives
BRAND NEW HEAVIES
BRIAN WILSON - Good Vibrations Greatest Hits Tour
Bright Eyes
British Sea Power (Rescheduled)
Broken Witt Rebels
Brooks Williams 30th Anniversary Tour
Brothers Osbourne
Bruce Kulick (KISS) & DTK (KISS tribute)
Bruce Kulick (KISS) (To be Rescheduled)
Bruce Kulick (Meet & Greet Package)
Bryde
Buff's Gig
Bullets & Arrows, Honeygrip, Modern Soul & Apollo

C

CALIBRO 35 'Momentum Tour'
Callaghan
CARIBOU
Carousel
Cash Savage & The Last Drinks
Cast
CATHEDRALE
Catholic Action
Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita With Vishten 88
Chantel Mcgregor
Charlie and the Bhoys
CHELSEA CUTLER
China Crisis
Chip Wickham
Chris Bevington Orginisation
Chris Helme (The Seahorses)
Chris Holmes & The Mean Men Perform W.A.S.P.
Christopher Paul Stelling
Christy Moore 'Magic Nights'
Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express
Circa Waves
Cirque Du Mort- Unholy Edition
Clearwater Creedence Revival
Cloudbusting: The Music Of Kate Bush
Clutch
Cock Sparrer
Colonel Mustard & The Dijon 5 (Rescheduled)
Comedy Of Errors
Complete Madness live at BAaD
Conan
Confidence Man
Control
Cormac Neeson
Cormack Neeson
Corrosion Of Conformity
Courage My Love
COVENANT ‘FIELDWORKS’ UK TOUR 2020
Craig David
Creamfields 2020
Creeper
Crow Black Chicken
Crowded House

D

Daft Funk Live ( Daft Punk Tribute )
Daft Funk : Live * To be rescheduled
Dairy Classics + Buffet Lunch
Damian 'Jr Gong' Marley
Danielle Nicole
Darkside - BKJN Heroes Tour
Dave Archibald + Friends *Postponed
Dave Gunning
David Ford & Jarrod Dickenson
David Gray
David Reece (Accept/Bonfire)
David Reece + FullMaster
Dayglow
Deacon Blue
Deacon Blues - Deacon Blue tribute
Dead Girls Academy
DEAD OBJECTIVES
Dean Owens and the Southerners
Dean Wareham plays Galaxie 500
Deathstars
Deep Purple
Delta Sleep
Denis Coleman
Derange & Sertraline
Desolation Angels
Destroyer
Destruction, Suicidal Angels and Crisix
Devon Sproule + Marker Starling
Devon Welsh
Diamond Head
Diana Jones
Dick Valentine ( Electric Six )
Dirty Harry
Dirty Harry (Blondie Tribute)
Dirty Harry - Blondie tribute
Dirty Sound Magnet
Distant Voices presents A Giant On The Bridge
Dizraeli & The Unmaster
Doors Of Perception
Dope Lemon
Doug Macleod
Douglas Dare
Dr Feelgood
Dr Hook starring Dennis Locorriere
Drivin N Cryn
Dry Cleaning
Dua Lipa (Rescheduled)
Dumb Instrument
Dunoon Music Revival Weekender - 2020
Duran an Duran
Dystopian Future Movies and Grave Lines

E

E
Edwyn Collins & Altered Images
Eileen Rose & The Holy Wreck
Elbow
ELECTRIC 80S
Electric Circus
Electric Circus UK - (WASP tribute)
Electric Six
Elephant Sessions
Elisaberh Elektra
Elton John: Tuesday Show
Elton John: Wednesday Show
Enablers
Engelbert Humperdinck
Eric Gales + special guest Danny Bryant
ERJA LYYTINEN
Erland Cooper *Monday*
Erland Cooper *Tuesday*
Ernest
Eurythmacs
Every Mothers Nightmare
EXTC Plus Special Guests

F

Faith no More
Family Values ftr.. The Loners, Chloe Hawkins, Dissenter, Marie
Fat Freddy's Drop
Faux Ferocious
Feng Suave
Field Music
Filho Do Zua
FIRE EXIT
Firefriend
Fish
FLASH - A tribute to Queen
Flat Worms
Fleetwood Max
Florist
Flyying Colours
Foals
Frankly, The Smiths
Fratellis
Frazey Ford
Freddie Mercury Tribute Night
Freya Beer
Friday Street - Eaglesham 2020
Friday Street 2020 Scottish Mod Rally to Troon
Friday Street-Portobello 2020
From The Jam
From The Jam 'Sound Affects' 40th Anniversary
From the Jam and Selecter
FRONT 242
Fu Manchu - 30th Anniversary Tour
Fue Fighters - Scotlands Foo Fighters tribute
Full of Hell
Fullhouse play Frankie Miller
Fun Lovin' Crime Writers
Fury + Dakesis (To Be Rescheduled)
Fury Murry's Easter 2020

G

Galactic Empire
Galvanize Fest: All Time Low
Galvanize Fest: Example
Galvanize Fest: Supergrass
Galvanize Fest: The Libertines
Galvanize Fest: The Pixies The Slow Show
Galvanize Fest: Tom Walker
Galvanize Fest: Two Door Cinema Club
Gatecreeper
GENE LOVES JEZEBEL
Genesis
Geoff Tate
Geoff Tate - Empire acoustic performance
Geoff Tate - Rage for Order & Empire
Geoff Tate - Rage for Order and Empire
George Clinton
Gerry Jablonski & The Electric Band
Gerry Jablonski Band
Ghostemane
Giants Live
GIG IN THE GOIL 2020
Gin Annie
Girl Band
Glam Rock Night with Electric Warrior
Glasgow Mod Weekender (FRIDAY ONLY)
Glasgow Mod Weekender (FULL WEEKEND)
Glitterbox
Godsticks
Gong
Gong Gong Gong
Good Luck Mountain and Jonathan Spottiswoode
Good Morning
Grace Petrie
Grace Petrie *Rescheduled*
GRADE2
Graham Gouldman of 10CC & Heart full of Songs
Great Lake Swimmers (Solo)
Green Day - The Hella Mega Tour
Greentea Peng
GRENDEL
Gretchen Peters
Gringo Star
GUN Coming Home! An End of year Barrowlands Extravaganza
Guns 'N' Roses
GZA 25 Years of Liquid Swords

H

Hamilton Leithauser: The Loves of Your Life Tour
Hands Off Gretel
Hands Off Gretel (Rescheduled)
Hannah Aldridge
Happy Daze 2020
Happyness
Hardstyle Superheroes
Harsh
Hayseed Dixie
HEAR LIES - The Bearing Scars & Beating Hearts Tour
Heaven 17
HED PE: Broke 20th Anniversary Tour
Heidi Talbot & Boo Hewerdine
Helen McCookerybook and Johny Brown
Hellbent Forever JUDAS PRIEST TRIBUTE
Hemlock
Hendrix, Clapton and Cream performed by Voodoo Room
Her Way To Hell (AC/DC tribute)
HIDE
Hinds
Hollywood Vampires
Hordes X 2020
Hotel Caledonia - The Eagles Tribute
Hotter Than Hell - KISS Tribute
Howling Giant + Sergeant Thunderhoof
Hue & Cry
Hue And Cry
HUEY MORGAN Presents :- SUMMER BLOCK PARTY
Humanist
HYUKOH

I

I Prevail
Ian McNabb (Acoustic)
Ian Prowse & Amsterdam
Ian Siegal (Solo)
ICW Shugs Hoose Party 7
ICW: Fear & Loathing XIII
ICW: Fight Club
ICW: King Of Hawners
Ida Mae
Idlewild
Ifreann & Frenatron
In Flames
Incubus
Indian Queens

J

Jaime Harding (Marion)
Jake Xerxes Fussell
James Grant & The Hallelujah String Quartet
Janus Stark (To be Rescheduled)
JARV IS ...
Jax Jones
Jeff Lynne's ELO
Jeffrey Foucault
Jennah Barry
Jenny Sturgeon - The Living Mountain
Jericho Hill ( Johnny Cash Tribute )
Jericho Hill - Johnny Cash Tribute
Jerry Leger
Jessie Reyez
JigJam
Jill Lorean
Jim Bob (Carter USM)
Jimmy Webb 'An Evening With'
Jizzy Pearl & Love/ Hate
Jizzy Pearl : LOVE/HATE
JJ Gilmour
Joan Shelley
Jockabilly Psychosis Weekender
Joe and The Shitboys
Joe Bonamassa
Joe Satriani
JOEP BEVING
Joesef
Johanna Warren
John Grant
John Prine
John Shuttleworth is Back! (Rescheduled)
Johnny Moped
Jonathan Bree
Jordan Mackampa (Rescheduled)
Josh O' Keefe
Joshua Ray Walker
JP Cooper
Juniore

K

Kai Strauss & The Electric Blues Allstars
Katie Melua
Kedr Lavinskiy
Kendama
Kev Sherry & Low Fruit
Kevin Morby
Kid Klumsy
Kids Party In The Park 2020
King Creosote
King Krule
King Rib + Dave Fraser + Craig Carrington - Porter
King's X - 40th Anniversary Show
Kingdom of Madness
Kings Of Hong Kong
Kishi Bashi
KONTRAVOID //
Koolkid
Kris Drever In Concert
KRISIUN + GRUESOME + VITRIOL
KT Tunstall
Kublai Khan

L

L7
La Dispute
LA Priest
Lamb of God
Lankum
Larkin Poe
Larkins
Last Great Dreamers
Latinamerican Easter Party
Lau - Unplugged (Rescheduled)
Lauren Ruth Ward
Lee Rocker (of The Stray Cats)
Lee Scratch Perry
Leeds 2020
Legendary Shack Shakers
Lesoir
Letitia VanSant
Levellers
Levitation Room
Life + Sleep Eaters
Like a Storm
Lilla Vargen
Lindisfarne
Lionel Richie
Lionel Richie & Motown Night
Little Fix
Little Fix- Matinee Show
Little Mix
Little Sammi Lee Is Tina Turner
Live@Festival
Livewire The AC/DC Show
LLoyd Cole
Logan's Close
London Calling Play The Clash
Los Bitchos
Los Fastidios
Los Fastidos
Los Pacaminos feat: Paul Young
Loudon Wainwright III
Louise Rutkowski
Loup GarouX
Love Glasgow Hate Racism
Lowkey - Soundtrack to the Stuggle 3 Tour
Lucy Dacus (solo)
Lucy-Fest
LUKAS NELSON & PROMISE OF THE REAL: THE NAKED GARDEN
Luke Howard Trio
Luna The Professor
Lunar C
Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions

M

M Ward
M.D.C
MacBlondie
MacFloyd
Mactallica
Made In Liverpool - Beatles Tribute
Madison Violet
Magnum
Maid of Ace
Maiden United (Powerslave Tour)
Mairearad Green & Anna Massie
Majesty - A Tribute to Queen
Man Must Die & Osiah
Manoeuvres - A tribute to OMD
Marco Mendoza
Margaret Glaspy
Mario Biondi
Marisa & The Moths (Rescheduled)
Mark Lanegan Band
Mark Morriss Plus Guests
Marky Ramone's Blitzkrieg
Martha Hill
MARTHA REEVES & THE VANDELLAS
Martin Harley
Martin Kemp Back to the 80s Party
Martin Stephenson & The Daintees
Martin Turner ex Wishbone Ash - Wishbone Gold - Spring Tour 2020
Massive
Matador + Posthuman
Maykel Blanco y Su Salsa Mayor
McFleetwood
Mcfly
mclusky
Metal 2 The Masses Scotland 2020 - Grand Final
Meursault
MHUNCHO
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Michael Kiwanuka
Midland
Midstock 2020 Friday
Midstock 2020 Saturday
Millie Manders and the Shut Up
MOGWAI
Molly Linen
Monsters of Rock
Morgan Wallen
Mostly Autumn
Mountain High: Stevie Wonder at 70
Mr Ben and the Ben's
Mudhoney
Mystery Jets

N

Nadia Reid
Nap Eyes
NATHAN FAKE
Nathaniel Rateliff
Nearly Dan
Nearly Dan (Rescheduled)
Neck Deep
Nekromantix
Neon 90's Show
Neon 90’s Show
Neon Waltz
Neonwaves, The Selkies, The Shengies, & Howlin Alpacas
Nerina Pallot
New Model Army
Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds (Postponed )
NICK HARPER
Nieves
Nieves (Rescheduled)
Night Demon
Night Demon + Seven Sisters
Noble Jacks
NOIZEFEST 2 with BILLYCLUB
Non Jovi, Cheat Loaf, P.L.O.
Nordic Giants
Nothing Nowhere
Nouvelle Vague
Novelists FR
Nuria Graham

O

Ocean Colour Scene *Friday Show*
Ocean Colour Scene *Saturday Show*
Ocean Colour Scene *Tuesday Show*
Ocean Colour Scene *Wednesday Show*
Ocean Colour Scheme
Off With Their Heads
Oh My God! It's The Church (Rescheduled)
Oh Sees
Oh Wonder
Old Town Music *To Be rescheduled
Ollie Wride (FM-84)
Olly Mars - Olly Murs & Bruno Mars Night
OM and Pharaoh Overlord
On Hollow Ground
One in Ten : Scotland's UB40 Tribute Band
Orchards
Ozric Tentacles (PA Set feat Ed + Silas)
Ozzy Osbourne

P

Pallas
Party at The Palace Linlithgow
Party At The Park - Perth
Pat Cairns Sings Kenny Rogers & Neil Diamond
Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
Paul Van Dyk
Paul Weller
Peaness *Rescheduled*
Pearl Jam Uk
Peatbog Faeries
Peggy Sue
Penguin Cafe
Personal Trainer
Peter and The Test Tube Babies
Peter Bruntnell Trio
Peter Hook and the Light: A Celebration of Joy Division
Pharmakon
Pictish Trail
Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs
Pigs, Pigs, Pigs, Pigs, Pigs, Pigs, Pigs
PLANET
Playground Festival - Friday
Playground Festival - Saturday
Playground Festival - Sunday
Playground Festival - Weekend
Polaris
Pork Pie
PorkPie
Porridge Radio
Post Malone
Prima Donna Rising
Primal Scream *Tuesday Show*
Primal Scream *Wednesday Show*
Prince's Purple Disco
Proper.
Psydoll (To be rescheduled)
Public Practice
PUNK ON THE PENINSULA 4
Purity Ring
Pygmy Twylyte

R

R.A. the Rugged Man
R.E.M by Stipe
R.E.M. by STIPE ( The Ultimate tribute to R.E.M)
Rachel Baiman
Rachelle Rhienne
Ralph TV
Rambootan + Bohemian Monk Machine
Rammlied
Randy Newman
Ready, Steady, GO! On a Journey of MOD & 60's Classics
Ready... Steady... Go! On a Journey of MOD + 60's Classics
Real Estate
Real Lies
Red City Radio
Redd Kross
Reggae, Dancehall and Bashment Summer Fest 2020
Ren Harvieu
RENDITION TRIBUTE WEEKENDER
Resurrection (UK's No. 1 stone roses tribute)
Resurrection - Stone Roses Tribute Plus Guests
Reverend Horton Heat + Delta Bombers
Rezerection In The Park
Rhino's Revenge
Richard Hawley
Richard Marx *Rescheduled*
Rick Astley
Rising From The Deep
Robert Vincent
Robyn Hitchcock *Evening*
Robyn Hitchcock *Matinee*
Rock of Ages featuring Shardlake
Roddy Radiation & The Skabilly Rebels
Roddy Radiation and the Skabilly Rebels
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
RON SEXSMITH
Roy Ayers Ubiquity
Roy Ayers Ubiquity 'Mystic Voyage' Tour
Ruadh
Rufus Wainwright
Ryan McCombs (Soil / Drowning Pool ) (To be Rescheduled)
Ryan McMullan
Ryders Creed + These Wicked Rivers

S

Salsa Celtica
Sam Fender * Rescheduled to 25th August
Sam Millar
Samantha Crain
Samantha Fish
Sari Schorr
Satyr Play
Saving Grace
Saxon
Scooter - God Save The Rave Tour
Scopyons
Scotland Calling 2020
Scottish Italian Oi Night - Il Complesso , Divieto Assoluto
Scottish Tattoo Convention *Saturday Only Option*
Scottish Tattoo Convention *Sunday Only Option*
Scottish Tattoo Convention *Weekend Option*
Sea Girls
Sean Canty (Demdike Stare)
Sean Webster Band
Seazoo
SECTION 5
Sega Bodega
Seil Lien
Set It Off
Sexbomb - Michael Buble & Tom Jones Night
Shears
Shopping
Shovels & Rope
Show Me The Body
Silverbacks
Simple Minds
Simple Minds *Rescheduled*
Simply Rod
Singers & Songs featuring JJ Gilmour and Phil Kane
Siobhan Miller
Siv Jakobsen
Skerryvore
Skunk Anansie
Sleeper + The Bluetones
Slum Village & Abstract Orchestra
Smoove & Turrell
Smoove & Turrell (Rescheduled)
Snuff
Soccer Mommy
SOLAR FAKE / TWISTED FIRESTARTER #2 - INFEST Warm Up Party
Solid Gold 70's Show
Something Leather
Sometime The Wolf
Sorry
SOUL II SOUL
Space
Sparks
Spice World the tribute and The Power of She
Spice World Tribute
Spiders on Mars Tribute to David Bowie
Spooky Kids + Korn Again
Squid
SRSQ
Stacie Collins
Stag & Dagger
Stag & Dagger Edinburgh 2020
Starless
Starry Skies
Status No - A tribute to Status Quo
Steeleye Span
Stereofunk 2020
Stereophonics
Steve Forbert
Steve Harley Accoustic Band
Stevie Nimmo
Stiff Little Fingers
Still Marillion
StillMarillion
Stone Foundation
Stop Stop
Stormzy
Stuckfish and Long Earth
Suede
Sugarhill Gang & The Furious 5
Sun Kil Moon
Suzanne Vega
SWA Paisley Family Wrestling
SWANS
Swellbellys

T

T.Rextasy
Talk Show
Talking Heads Tribute (this ain’t no disco)
Tam Petty and the Heartfakers
Tanya Tucker
Tarja
Teannaich
Teddy Thompson
Teenage Fanclub
Tempe, The Fences, Royal Bloom & The Retrogrades
Tessa Pollitt (The Slits)
TEXAS
Tezaura + Serpentyne (To be Rescheduled)
Tezaura + Serpentyne + Beneath My Sins
The National Whisky Festival
The 1975
The Absolute Jam
The AC/DC Experience
The Achievers
The Alarm (Call Store for availability)
The Amy Winehouse Experience AKA Lioness
The Arran Rock 'n' Blues Festival
The Beat
The Big Moon
The Birthday Massacre Diamonds UK Tour
The Birthday Massacre Diamonds uk Tour 2020
The Black Crowes
The Blockheads
The Bohemians - A Night of Queen
The Boomtown Rats 'Citizens of Boomtown' Tour 2020
The Brand New Heavies
The California Feetwarmers
The Christians
The Coronas
The Darker My Horizon
The Dears
THE DEVOUT - DEPECHE MODE Tribute
The Dickies
The Districts
The Doors Alive
The Doors Of Perception
The Driver Era
The Dutty Moonshine Big Band *Reschduled*
The Eclectic Electric Ukelele Blues Band
The Eurythmacs
The Fast Camels Album Launch
The Fiend
The Flatliners
The Fleetwood Mac Disco
The Garden
The Gimme Gimme Gimmes
The Glitterbox
The Grahams
The Great Eastern
The Guns 'N' Roses Experience (Tribute)
The Haggis Horns
The Handsome Family
The Heimatdamisch - Bavarian Band
The Imbeciles
The Indie - Rocks Invasion Mini Tour - Glasgow
The Indie- Rocks Invasion Mini Tour
The Indie- Rocks Invasion Mini Tour - Bannermans
The Irrepressibles - Superheroes
The Isley Brothers
The Jersey Notes
The Jersey Notes - Tribute to the Music Of Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
The Jesus & Mary Chain
The Jesus And Mary Chain
The Jokers
The Kinks Experience
The Life Story of Charles Rennie Mackintosh
The Lottery Winners
The Lovely Eggs
The Lovely Eggs *Rescheduled*
The Lowest Pair
The Lurkers
The Magic Numbers
The Men They Couldn't Hang
The Mission
The Naked Feedback
The New York Bee Gees
The Nightingales
The Nightingales * To be Rescheduled*
The Orb
The Pigeon Detectives
The Plot In You
The Proper Ornaments
The Pussycat Dolls
The Rifles
The Rising
The Rising with Tam Petty & The Heartfakers
The Rising- The UK's No. 1 tribute to Springsteen
The Saxophones
The Scottish Pink Floyd
The Script
The Sellout (Who tribute) & The Sensational Alex Harvey Experience
The Sensational David Bowie Tribute Band
The Sharpees
The Shee
The Shires
The Shivas
The Showhawk Duo
The Singer Swingers
The Skids
The Skids Unplugged
The Smiths Ltd
The Smiths Ltd + Ninth Degree
The Smiths UTD
The Smyths - " Meat Is Murder " 35th Anniversary Tour
The Snuts
The Soul Foundation
THE SPECIALS LTD.
The Springsteen Sessions: Independence Day Show!
The Starlight Magic Hour
The Steepwater Band
The Steepwater Band with Rob Tognoni
The Steve Hillage Band
The Stones
The Stranglers
The Stroppies
The Style Councillors
The Style Councillors (Rescheduled)
The Sun Ra Arkestra
The Sunday Club
The Swamp Born Assasins
The Sweet
The Toasters
The Twang ( Check store for availability )
The Ultimate 90s Rave
The Undertones
The Vandoliers
The Vapors
The Vintage Explosion
THE WARRIORS plus SUPPORT
The Way Down Wanderers
The Weeknd
The White Buffalo
The Who
The Wolfetones
The Zombies
Thea Gilmore
Therapy? 30th Anniversary
This Will Destroy You
Tide Lines
Till Death Do Us Party
Tindersticks
Tiny T (Mighty Cloudburst)
Tokyo Police Club
Tom Hingley and The Karpets
Tom Jones
Tom Jones *2nd Night
Tom Rush
Tom Russell
TOPS
Toska
Toy Dolls (Rescheduled)
TRANSMISSION: The Sound Of Joy Division "Closer" 40th anniversary
Travis
TRNSMT Two-Day * Saturday & Sunday G/A ( H )
TRNSMT W/E - 3 Day Event Ticket G/A ( M )
TRNSMT Single Day - Saturday G/A * ( B )
TRNSMT Single Day - Friday G/A * ( A )
TRNSMT Single Day -Sunday G/A* ( C )
TRNSMT Two-Day *Friday & Saturday G/A * ( G )
TRNSMT Two-Day *Friday & Sunday G/A * ( I )
True Order with Atrocity Exhibition & The Charlatunes
True Strays
True Strays (To Be Rescheduled)
TTF
TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers
Twenty Four
Twin Lizzy

U

U2 Night with Rattled & Hummin'
UB40 2020
Ugly
UK Foo Fighters
Ultimate Coldplay * Rescheduled
Uproar Scotland Presents Makina Stompers 2020
UTOPIA Feat: Trevor Reilly, William Daniel

V

V**gra Boys
Van Der Graaf Generator (Rescheduled)
Van Morrison
Very Santana
Viagra Boys
Vintage Crop
Volts
Vonda Shepard

W

W.A.S.P
Wade Bowen
WARDRUNA
Warmduscher
Warrior Soul + The Throbs
Warwound
We Are Champion
We Are Not Devo
Wendy James
Westlife *Falkirk Show*
Westlife *Inverness Show*
Whiskey Dick
Whiskeydick
WHITE HOT DAY Simple Minds Fan Convention
Whitesnake, Foreigner + Europe
Whitney
Wildstreet
Wilko Johnson
Will Sparks
Wish You Were Here
Wishbone Ash
Witch Of The Vale
Words That Burn & Centrilla
Wormrot
WOW
Wrong Jovi

Y

Y&T
Yuko Araki
Yungblud
Yusuf

Z

Zander Nation
Zoe Graham
ZOMBIE