1994 ENERGY RUSH
Postmodern Jukebox
Upset the Rhythm Tour with...Sauna Youth

'

'Maren Morris: GIRL The World Tour 2019'

1

1919
1994 FAMILY FUN DAY RAVE

6

60's Party Night with Ready Steady Go!
60s Party Night with Itchycoo Park

7

70's & 80's Party Night with 'Boogie Nights'

9

90s Rave
999
999 CANCELLED

A

A Celebration of Travis Scott + Friends
A Certain Ratio
A Foreigners Journey
A Life in the Key of Songs - Ezme Boyd
A Love From Outer Space
A Mote of Dust
A Night Like This - The Cure After show Party !
A Night of Trance Classics
A Tribute To Freddie Mercury
A Unique Double Headliner Tribute Special! LIZZIE & THE BANSHEES (Siouxsie & The Banshees Tribute)
A.A. Bondy
ABBA A Rival
ABBA Party Night
Absolva
AC/DC UK
Academia de Salsa's Charity Masked Ball : For Mental Health
ACTORS // EMPATHY TEST New Blood UK Tour 2019
Actors//Empathy Test
Adolescents
Advance Base
Aesthetic Perfection
AFROBEAT RED & WHITE VALENTINE PARTY
After The End (Disciples of Black Sabbath) Tribute Show
Afterglow - A tribute to Genesis
AK/DK
Akala, in Conversation
Alasdair Roberts,Amble Skuse, & David McGuinness
Aldous Harding
ALESSO
Alex Rex
Alice In Chains
Alma
ALT.WAVES RECOMMENDS 2019 FT. PLEASURE HEADS
ALTERNATIVE a tribute to the music of THE PET SHOP BOYS’.
Aly Bain & Phil Cunningham
AMBER CROSS
Amelia White ft Scott Warman
Amine
Amp Fiddler
Amp Fiddler Featuring A Drummer From Detroit
An Evening with DEVIN TOWNSEND
An Evening with Jason Ringenberg
An Evening with John Hartson
An Evening with The Average White Band
Ana Popovic
Anais Mitchell
Anderson.Paak and The Free Nationals
Andrea Gibson
Andrew Robert Eustace
Andy Fairweather Low Feat: The Hi Rider Blues & Soul Review
Angus Munro
Anna St. Louis
Annual Scottish Tattoo Convention
Anteros
ANTI SYSTEM
AOR Legends
Arcade Featuring Heidi Talbot & Adam Holmes
Archie Faulks
Ariana Grande
Armin Van Buuren
Arnocorps
Art Brut
Art Garfunkel
Art School Girlfriend
ASH CODE (Italy)
Aslan
Attic Lights
Avi Buffalo
Aziz Ibrahim & Inder Goldfinger Monkey Business Tour

B

Babeheaven
Back Street Thunder (thunder tribute)
BAD MANNERS
Balkanarama
Band of Friends
Bantersnatch
BAS
Bass Drum Of Death
BASSHUNTER
Bears Den
Beatlemania
Belinda Carlisle 'Runaway Horses 30th Anniversary Tour'
Belladrum 2019
Belzebong & The Necromancers
Ben Haenow
Ben Nicky & Friends
Ben Ottewell (Gomez) Live
Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Bess Atwell
Big Joanie
Big Sandy & The Fly-Rite Boys
Big Spring
Big Thief
Billy Bragg 'One Step Forward, Two Steps Backwards'
Billy Bragg 'One Step Forward, Two Steps Backwards'
Billy Lockett
Bishop Gunn
Black Cat Bone
Black Honey
Black Stone Cherry
Blackmore's Blood. A tribute to The Magic Of Richie Blackmore
Blackmore’s Blood
Blackwater Conspiracy
Blakk Sabbath
Blaze Bayley
Bloc Party
BLOOD YOUTH
Bloodshot Dawn & Vrvum + support
Blue October
Blue Oyster Cult
Blue Rose Code
Blues Caravan
BLURry (Blur Tribute)
Bob Log III
Bob Log lll
Bob Mould
Bob Reynolds
Bodega
Bohemian Monk Machine
Bohemians - A Night of Queen
Bone Cult + Ventenner
Bonkers 2019
Boo Hewerdine & Darden Smith
Bootleg Blondie
Bowie V Prince Club Night
Boyce Avenue
Boyzlife
Breathe Panel
Brian McFadden- Soul Jam
Brix and the Extricated
Brix Extricated
Brodie Jarvie : The Music of Charlie Haden
Broncho
Brother Ali
Brutus (B)
Brutus Gold's Love train
Bryan Kearney
Built To Spill performs 'Keep It Like A Secret'
Burning Gates + Red Sun Revival+ Gothzilla + Freakshow
Burnt Out Wreck
Burt Bacharach
Bury Tomorrow
Busted
Buzzcocks

C

C Duncan
Caezar
Calva Louise
Can't Swim
Carcer City
Caro Emerald
Caroline Jones
CASCADA
Cash - A Tribute to The Man In Black *on sale Fri 14 Sept 9am*
Cats In Space
CC Smugglers
Cedric Burnside
Cellar Darling
Celtic Celebrations - An Irish Dance Spectacular
CHAMPION DOUG VEITCH RISE KAGONA and the JIT JIVE BAND
Charlie and the Bhoys
Chemical Brothers
Cherry Glazerr
Children on Stun
Chris Difford + Boo Hewerdine
Chris Glen & The Outfit
Chron Gen plus support
Chrysta Bell
Chvrches
Circa Waves
Cirque Du Mort
Clean Cut Kid
Climax Blues Band
Cloudbusting: The Music Of Kate Bush
Coco & The Butterfields
Coda - A Tribute to Led Zeppelin
Colossal Squid (Adam Betts)
Colours Classical 2019
COMPLETE MADNESS
Concert For Caring
Conflict in Scotland
Conor Smith and Thomas Gibbs: Swing Revue + Jam Session
Corto Alto
Cory Wong (Vulfpeck)
Cosmic Psychos
Country on the Clyde
Country on the Clyde -Weekend Ticket
Craig David
Creamfields 2019
Cult Leader & Birds In Row
CURVED AIR
CUT
Cute Is What We Aim For & Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
Cybernetic Witchcult + Morass of Mollasses

D

Dabbla
Dale Watson & His Lone Stars
Damien Dempsey
DANCE WITH THE DEAD
Dancing on Tables
Danni Nicholls
Danny Schmidt
Dappy
Darkside invites Dogfight
Daughters
DAWN
Deadly Inscription
Deaf Havana
Dean Friedman
Death Valley Girls
Deeper Purple
Deluded Buddhas
Demented Are Go
Demob Happy
Derek J Martin (full band performance)
Derrick May the 4th be with you
DESPERATE JOURNALIST
Devin Townsend
Dick Valentine ( Electric Six )
Dire Straits:Uk
Dirty DC
Dirty Harry (Blondie tribute)
DISCHARGE
Disturbed - Evolution World Tour
DJ KAMPIRE
DMA'S
DNA
Doe
Doomsday Outlaw + Stevie R Pearce + The Hooligans + Silk Road
Dorian Concept
Double Rock Extravaganza - a Black Sabbath & Led Zeppelin tribute night
Doune The Rabbit Hole - Warm Up Party
Doves
Dr Diablo and The Rodent Show
Dr Feelgood
Dr Hook
Dr Hook - 50th Anniversary Tour
Dr Hook 50th Anniversary Tour
Dr John Cooper Clarke -- The Luckiest Guy Alive Tour
Dreadzone
Dream State
Drenge
Dropkick Murphys
Du Blonde
Durananduran
Dwarves
Dylan Cartlidge

E

Eagle-Eye Cherry
Eagles of Death Metal
Easter Sunday Disco Fiasco - Ultra Nate Live PA , Severino b2b Mighty Mouse
Echo & The Bunnymen
Ed Motta
Eddi Reader
EDEN'S CURSE - TESTAMENT TOUR 2019
Elder Island
ELECTRIC 80S
Electric Boys
Electric Eel Shock
Electric Fields 2019
Electric Six
Elephant Sessions
Elton John: Tuesday Show
Elton John: Wednesday Show
Embrace
Emily Burns
Employed To Serve
Eradicate Hate
Erja Lyytinen
Estrons
Etta Bond
Eureka Machines
Ex Hex

F

FACENDO COSE (EP LAUNCH)
Fairport Convention
False Heads
Fat White Family
Fatboy Slim
Father John Misty
FAULTY TOWERS THE DINING EXPERIENCE
Feels
Feet
FEHM
Felix Rabin
Ferocious Dog
Fiesta 2019 - Saturday
Fiesta 2019 - Sunday
Fiesta 2019 - Weekend
Findlay Napier & Megan Henwood 'The Story Song Scientists'
First Aid Kit
Fleetwood Max
Florence + The Machine (Call stores for availability)
Foals
Focus
Foo Fighters
Foo Fighters GB
Foster & Allen
Frank Carrducci
Frankie Stew & Harvey Gunn
Fredo
Free Love
Freya Ridings
Friday Street - Troon Mod Rally 2019
Friday Street Mod Alldayer-Portobello 2019
Frontiers New Breed Night
Fue Fighters & Lost Dogs - Foo Fan Friday Meetup
Fullhouse play Frankie Miller
Fuzzy Sun

G

GABRIEL KAHANE
Gang + Inevitable Dream
Garuda Edinburgh
Geko
Geoff Achison & UK Soul Diggers
George Ezra
Georgia
Gerry Jablonski & The Electric Band
Gig in the Goil - Donnie Munro & Trail West
GIG21
Girl Power Anthems
Glam Rock Party with Electric Warrior
Glamour of the Kill
Glenn Hughes
Glitterbox
Glory Days - Bruce Springsteen Tribute Night
Go Dark
Go on enjoy yourself 19
Goats Don't Shave
Godthrymm
Goldray
GONG
Gov't Mule
Govt Mule
Grace Petrie
Graham Parker
Green Date (The Worlds' leading GREEN DAY tribute)
Greta Van Fleet
Gringo Star
GROOVEJET
Guns 2 Roses
Guns 2 Roses (The Official GUNS N' ROSES Tribute)
Gus Stirrat Band
GusGus
GWENNO

H

Haken
Halestorm,
Half Man Half Biscuit
Hamilton Loomis
Hannah Aldridge and the Goat Roper Band
Happy Daze
Hauschka
Hayes Carll
Hayseed Dixie
HEALTH
Heart of Rust (The Sounds of Neil Young & Crazy Horse)
Heather Peace
Heavy Pettin
Hells Bells
Hendrix, Clapton & Cream performed by Voodoo Room
HENGE
Her Way To Hell
Hippo Campus
Holding Absence
Holiday Ghosts
Homeshake
Honeyblood
Hoodie Allen
Hooveriii
Hop Along
Hot Club of Cowtown
Hotel Caledonia
Hotel Caledonia - The Eagles Tribute
Hotter than Hell (Kiss on Halloween)
HR - Bad Brains
Hue and Cry
Human League
Hybrid Theory (The UK's leading LINKIN PARK Tribute)

I

Ian Siegal
IBIZA CLASSICS
ICW: Fight Club
ICW: The 8th Annual Square Go
Idlewild
Ifreann
In Flames
Infa-Riot
Ingested
Inme
Inner City (Live)
International Teachers of Pop
Interpol
Irish Mythen
Ishmael Ensemble

J

J Mascis
Jack and Tim - The Lucky Ones Tour 2019
Jack Lukeman
Jack Savoretti
Jake Isaac
Jake Shimabukuro
James (Call store for availability)
JAMES ACASTER COLD LASAGNE HATE MYSELF 1999.
James Brown Is Annie
James Maddock
James Morrison
James Steele
James Yorkston
JAMIE B, VANCE, MACCA, PULSE
Jamie Lawson
Jason & The Scorchers
Jason Manns and Paul Carella
Jess Glynne
Jess Glynne Bus
Jessica Pratt
Jill Jackson
Jimmy Cliff: Live & Up Close
Jizzy Pearl (Love/Hate) Songs & Stories Acoustic
Jizzy Pearl's Love/ Hate
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Joe Bonamassa
Joey Landreth
John Prine
Josefin Ohrn
Joseph Malik Diverse 2 Live with DJ Femi Fem
Josh Rouse & Grant-Lee Phillips
Josh Smith
Juantxo Skalari
Julia Jacklin
Juliana Hatfield Three
Jungle Rot
Juniore
Just Jovi - Scotlands best Bon Jovi Tribute
Justin Hayward

K

KADAWA
Kaiser Chiefs
Kamasi Washington
Karine Polwart
Karybdis
Kathryn Joseph
Katie Ellen
Keep It Cash
Keep Music aBroad
Kelora + Arms Watches Fingers
Ken Mathieson's Classic Jazz Orchestra
KILLFEST 2019
King King
King No-One
Kiss
Kiss GB
KOMRAUS
Korn Again (Korn Endorsed Tribute)
Kris Barras Band
Kris Drever in Concert
Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
KRISTIN HERSH (Electric Trio)
KT Tunstall
Kyla Brox
Kyle Falconer
Kylie *Monday Show*
Kylie *Sunday Show*

L

La Villa Strangiato - The Spirit of RUSH
Lacuna Coil
Laibach
Laissez-Faire
Lake Street Dive
LaLa LaLa
Lanco
Larkin Poe
Lau
Laura Gibson
Lawrence Arabia
Lee Scratch Perry
Leeds Festival 2019
Leftover Crack
Legend - A Tribute to Bob Marley
Legends - tribute to Neil Diamond, Cher, Rod Stewart & Tina Turner
Leisure Society
Leo Sayer - Just a Boy at 70
Les Mckeown's Bay City Rollers
Let's Go Back Alternative 80's
Let's Go Back To The 80's
Levellers
Liela Moss
LIGHT YEARS
LIGHTS OUT BY NINE
Limehouse Lizzy
Lional/Iain Mclaughlin & The Outsiders
Little Mix Magic (Little Mix Tribute Act)
LIttle Steven and the Disciples of Soul
Live@Festival
LiveWire ACDC
LIVEWIRE THE AC/DC SHOW
Lixx
London Astro Beat performs 'Talking Heads'
London Astrobeat Orchestra Performs The Police
Lords of the Land Festival 2019
Loreena Mckennitt
Los Fastidios
LOSKI
Lost Society
Louise Dodds Quartet
Lounge Kittens
Love band feat Johnny Echols
Love From Stourbridge 2019 ftr Ned's Atomic Dustbin + Pop Will Eat Itself
Low Cut Connie
Low Island
Lowkey
Loyle Carner

M

Mactallica
Mactallica with Famous Monsters - Misfits Tribute
Made in Liverpool - Beatles tribute
Madness
Maid of Ace
Maiden England (Paul Di'Anno Tribute)
Maiden Scotland
Maiden United
Mairi Campbell & The Pendulum Band with Hannah Reid
Majesty - A tribute to Queen
Majesty- A Tribute To Queen
Manic Street Preachers
MARCH OF THE MODS 2019
Mark Mulcahy
Marsicans
Martha
MARTHA REEVES & THE VANDELLAS
Martin Harley Band
Martin Turner ex Wishbone Ash - Wishbone Gold - Spring Tour 2019
Martin Turner's Wishbone Ash
Mashrou Leila
Massive Wagons
Matt Andersen
MAURO PICOTTO – 3 HOUR PAST & PRESENT PRODUCERS SET
Max Cooper Live
Maxi Jazz (Faithless) A Personal DJ Set
Maximum Pressure Easter 2019
Mayday Parade & The Wonder Years
MC Lars, Koo Koo Kanga Roo & Mega Ran (co-headline)
McFleetwood
McFleetwood - A Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
McFleetwood - A Tribute to Fleetwood Mac -
Megan Davies ( Check store for availability )
Melissa Etheridge
Men I Trust
Mesadorm
Mgla
Mick Jenkins
Midge Ure
MIDGE URE - 1980 - VIENNA & VISAGE
Midnight
Mike Krol
Mike Tramp
Mike Tramp (ex white lion)
Mike Tramp (White Lion/ Freak of Nature)
MIKKO JOENSUU
MildLife
Miles Kane
Misty in Roots
MockNess 80s
MockNESS Edinburgh - A Tribute to the Best Indie Bands Ever!
Mod Ghlaschu with Beinn Lee and Dlu
Monster Truck
Monta Musica Escocia
Mothers
Mott The Hoople
Mr Ben & The Bens
Music's Not For Everyone

N

Napoleon
Nathan Carter
Naturally 7
Nearly Dan
Nell Bryden
New Candys
Newton Faulkner
Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue Starring Los Straitjackets
Nicki Minaj
Nicole Atkins
Nils Frahm
Nilufer Yanya
Nina Nesbitt
Noasis
Noble Jacks
Noel Gallagher
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
Non Jovi, Cheat Loaf and PLO
Nubiyan Twist

O

Oasis vs. The Stone Roses
Oasis vs. The Stone Roses Tribute Night
Ocean Colour Scene
Ocean Colour Scheme
Oddity Road
OGIKUBO STATION
Oh Sees
Ohmme
Olafur Arnalds
Old School Anthems: DJ Jamie B + Kuta Original N-Trance
Oliver Dawson Saxon
Oliver/Dawson Saxon
One Eleven Heavy
Only Fools (The Cushty) Dining Experience
Open Mike Eagle
ORCHARDS
OTEP
Our Hollow Our Home
Outright Resistance

P

Panic! At the Disco
Papa Roach
Paper Kites
Parklife 25th anniversary performed by BLURry
Party at the Palace 2019
Party at the Palace Bus
Party On The Palace Bus
Pat Mcmanus Band
Patti Smith and band
Patty Griffin
Paul Lamb & Chad Strentz
Paul Van Dyk
Paul Weller
Peaky Blinders Charity Night
Peatbog Faeries
Peluche
Penelope Isles
Perturbator
Pestilence
Petal
Pete MacLeod
Peter and the test tube babies
Peter Hook & The Light
Petty Thieves
Pharis & Jason Romero
Picture This
Pinegrove
Pink *Saturday Show*
Pink *Sunday Show*
Pip Blom
Piroshka
PIST.ON
PLAYGROUND OF SOUND: VERY SPECIAL GUEST DJ, JOCELYN BROWN LIVE PA,
PLAYGROUND OF SOUND: SISTER NANCY LIVE, DAVID RODIGAN
POD & Alien Ant Farm
Pom Poko
Poppy Ackroyd
Porkpie
Post Malone
Pottery
Press Club
Press To Meco
Pretty As P!nk
Priests
Primal Scream
PSYDOLL
Punk For Pam
Punk For Pam *Weekend*
Puppy
Pygmy Twylyte
Pygmy Twylyte Plays the music of Frank Zappa

Q

Queens Of Rock

R

Radical Redemption
Ramriddlz
Rattled & Hummin' (U2 Tribute)
Raven Age
Rebecca Vasmant presents : Ruby Rushton
Rebecca Vasmant Presents: Orion.
Rendez-vous
RESISTANCE 77
Resurrection
REVELATION
REZERECTION
REZERECTION BUS
Richie is Rod Stewart - Forever Young
Richie Ramone
Rita Ora
Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra
Rob Zombie
Rod Stewart
Roddy Radiation & The Skabilly Rebels
Roddy Radiation and the Skabilly Rebels
Roddy Radiaton & The Skabilly Rebels
Rory and The Island
Rose Cousins
Rotten Sound
Roy Harper
Roy Orbison and The Travelling Wilburys Tribute
Royal Republic
Rozi Plain
Rufus Wainwright “All These Poses Tour”
RY X
Ryan Adams
Ryan Bingham

S

Saara Aalto
SACRED REICH
Sacrilege
Saint Vitus
Sam Lewis
Samantha Fish
Samiam
Samson Sounds Featuring Tom Spirals - " Chatterbox " Launch
Sanhedrin + Gatekeeper
Saor
Sarah Darling
Sarah Jane Scouten
Sarah MacDougall
Sari Schorr
Sasha & John Digweed
Savoy Brown
Saxon the 40th Anniversary Castles & Eagles Tour
Scopyons
Scotland Calling featuring Exploited
SCOTT WISHART PLUS GUESTS
Scottish Fiction presents Mt Doubt and Wojtek the Bear
Sea Girls
Seafret
Sean McGowan
Self Esteem
Seraph Sin
SET IT OFF
Seventies Soul Saturday with Higher Ground
Sex Gang Children
Sexbomb - A Tribute to Michael Buble & Tom Jones
Shack Shakers
Sham 69
Sharon Van Etten
Shaun Ryder's Black Grape
She Drew The Gun
Shemekia Copeland
Shugfest 3
Sid Griffin and Peter Case
Simone Felice
Simple Minded and Deacon Blues
Sinnerboy celebrate the music of Rory Gallagher
Skam
Skarlett Riot
Skinny Lister
Slash
Slaughter and the dogs
Sleeper
Slowthai
Small Fakers and Who's Who
SMOOVE & TURRELL
Snapped Ankles
Social Insecurity
Soeur
Sojourner
Solid Gold 70's
Sons of the East
Sound of the Sirens
Southside Johnny And The Asbury Jukes
Spice Girls
Spice Girls Bus
Spiders On Mars
Spiders On Mars - David Bowie tribute
Spinn
Spiritualized
Square One
St Andrews Night Original Reggae Dance ftr Al Campbell
Stag & Dagger
Stanley Brinks (ex Herman Dune) and Freshcard
Start To End perform - Jeff Buckley - Grace
Start to End perform Jeff Buckley - Grace
Stats
Stealing Sheep
Steam Down
Steely Dan
Steely Dan Afterparty // Yacht Rock Crew
Stella Donnelly
Stereofunk 2019 First Festival of the Summer
Steve Aoki
Stevie Nimmo
Stevie Nimmo Trio
Sticky Fingers
Stiff Little Fingers (Saturday Show)
Stiff Little Fingers (Sunday Show)
Stiff Little Fingers (Weekend)
StillHound
Stillmarillion
Stop The Clocks
Stop The Clocks - Oasis tribute
Straight Shooter (Free and Bad Company Tribute)
Straighten Out - The Stranglers Tribute
Subhumans
Suede
Sugarhill Gang
Sugarhill Gang - Grandmaster Mele, Scorpio, Furious5 40th Anniversary
SUMAC & BAPTISTS
SURGERY WITHOUT RESEARCH + 4PM
Surreal Panther & Van Halen UK
SWA Family Friendly Professional Wrestling
Swervedriver
Swimming Tapes
SWMRS
Syteria
Szun Waves

T

Taking Back Sunday
Talos
Tangerine Dream
Target 5
Tash Sultana
TE Dness + Bemz + Nova Scotia the Truth
Team Picture
Teannaich
Teenage Fanclub
Teenage Werewolves (Cramps Tribute)+ The Rodent Show
Ten Fe
Ten Tonnes
Tenacious G
Tenement Jazz Band
Terry Riley
TFI Reunion - Good bye to John St Union
The 1975
The Absolute Jam
The AC/DC EXPERIENCE
The Addiction
The Amy Winehouse Experience ... AKA Lioness
The Angelic Upstarts
The Antlers: Acoustic Show Hospice 10 YR Anniversary
THE ARMED
The Benidorm Rovers
The Beths
The Bill (The Police tribute)
The Blinders
The Blockheads
The Blue Arrow House Band- Hosted by Matt Carmichael
The Blue Arrow House Band: Hosted by Cameron Duncan
The Blue Arrow House Band: Hosted by Dan Brown
The Blue Arrow House Band: Hosted by David Bowden
The Blue Arrow House Band: Hosted by Kitti
The Bohemians - A Night of Queen
The Bon Jovi Experience.
The Bouncing Souls
The Burning Hell & Randolph's Leap
The Cherry Bombz
The Christians
THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA
The Comet Is Coming
The Coral
The Courteeners
The Creepshow
The Crippens
The Cuban Brothers
The Cure
The Cureheads and Siouxsie and the Budgies
The Dandelion
The Derellas
The Doors Alive
The Doors Of Perception (Doors Tribute)
THE DREAMBOYS
The Dualers
The Dumb Instrument 3rd Album Launch Show
The Dunwells
The Elvis Years
The Erotics
The Frantic Four - A tribute to Status Quo
The fureys
The Furrow Collective
The Gil Scott Heron Songbook
The Good Arms
The Good Lovelies
The Great American Rock Show Ftr.. The Springsteen Sessions & Piano Man -The Billy Joel Experience
The Guns N Roses Experience
The Haggis Horns
The Icicle Works - 35th Anniversary Tour
The Internet
The Japanese House
The Jersey Notes
The Jimi Hendrix Re - Experience
The Katet
The Kennedys
The Last Waltz
The Lazys
THE LEE HARVEY'S FIRE EXIT & REACTION
The Lemon Twigs
The Little Unsaid
The Loners
The Love-Birds
The Lurkers
The Mighty Poons
The Music of Otis Redding
The Music of Otis Redding performed by Mudibu and The Jezebel Sextet
The National *Tuesday Show*
The National *Wednesday Show*
The Nightingales - Vic Godard & Johnny Britton With the Subway Sect
The Obsessed
The Ocean
The Orb - 30th anniversary tour
The Peter Donegan Band ( son of Lonnie)
The Petty Heartbreakers
The Phonics
The Piano Guys
The Pictish Trail
The Police Sting Show
The Proclaimers
The Proclaimers *2nd Night*
The Quireboys + FM
The Rasmus plays Dead Letter Days
The Real McKenzies
The Rifles
The Rising
The Rising - The UK'S No 1 Springsteen Tribute
The Rising UK's No'1 Springsteen Tribute
The Roaring 20s Party. By Order of the Peaky Blinders
The Rocketz
THE RONAINS + special guests
The Rutles
The Ruts: 40th Anniversary
The Scottish Pink Floyd
The Selecter - 40th Anniversary Tour
THE SELKIES PLUS SPECIAL GUESTS
The Sensational David Bowie Band
The Sensational David Bowie Tribute Band
The Sex Pistols Experience
The Shifters
The Shires
The Showhawk Duo
The Skids
The Skids, Big Country and The Rezillos
The Slackers
The Slow Readers Club
The Smiths Ltd
The Smiths Ltd.
The Smyths - The Smiths 35
The Spangles
The Specials
The Springsteen Sessions
The Statler Project
The Steel Woods
The Stones
The Stranglers - Back On The Tracks – Tour 2019
The Stroppies
The Struts
The Sun Ra Arkestra
The Toasters
The Total Stone Roses
The UK Subs
The Ultimate UV Party
The Underground Youth
The Unthanks
The Urban Voodoo Machine
The Vamps: Four Corners Tour
THE VARUKERS
The Vintage Explosion
The Virginmarys
The Wailers
The Watch plays Genesis - The Lamb Lies Down on Broadway
The Waterboys
The Wedding Present 'Bizarro' Anniversary
The Wee Four
The Wildhearts
The XCERTS
THE ZUTONS
Thea Gilmore
Theia
These New Puritans
Thirteen Stars + Ryders Creed + Empyre
This Winter Machine
Threebop
Tide Lines
Tim Garland: Weather Walker
Tim Hecker
Time For Action
Tiny Ruins
Tom May (The Menzingers) & Roger Harvey
Tom Odell
Tom Potter / Luca Manning Playlist
Tom Speight
Tom Walker
Tom Williams
Tomberlin
Tomorrow Syndicate
TOUTS
Toy ( Check store for availability )
TOYAH "Thunder In The Highlands 40th Anniversary Scottish Tour"
Tragedy : All Metal Tribute To The Bee Gees & Beyond
Trance Anthems
Tropical Fuck Storm
Troye Sivan: The Bloom Tour
True Gold - spandau ballet tribute
Twenty One Pilots
Tyketto

U

U2 Night with Rattled & Hummin'
UB40 40TH ANNIVERSARY TOUR "FOR THE MANY"
UFO
UFO "Last Orders- 50th anniversary tour"
Ulrich Schnauss ' Now is a Timeless Present '
ULTIMATE 80S
Uproar
Urban Voodoo Machine

V

Valeras
VANT
VATERSAY BOYS CHRISTMAS CRACKING CEILIDH DANCE 2019
Vein
VENGABOYS
Viagra Boys
Vintage Crop
Vintage Jamboree featuring Vintage Explosion
Vintage Trouble
Vistas
VNV Nation
Vonda Shepard and Sharon Corr

W

Walking on Cars
Ward Thomas
Warehouse ‘89
WARWOUND
Watsky
We Are Not Devo
We Are The Catalyst
WHAT A FUNK
While She Sleeps
Whiskey Myers
Whispering Sons
White Denim
Who's Next
Whos Next
Wilco
Wilko Johnson
WILL ATKINSON
Wille & The Bandits
Wille and The Bandits
William The Conqueror
William Tyler
Willie J Healey
Willie J Healy
WINDHAND
Winter blues with The Climax Blues band
Wishbone Ash 50th Anniversary
Wishbone Ash (50 Years Anniversary Tour)
WOLF
Wrong Jovi
Wyvern Lingo

X

XSLF

Y

Y&T
Yawpers
Ye Vagabonds
Yola
Yonaka
Yungblud

Z

Zal Cleminson's Sin Dogs
Ziggy Alberts